T
 T
 
 T
 
 
 ˮϵ
 
 ˨
 ˮˮ
 ˮϵy
 ϵy
 oˮ·
 Ԯϵ
 
 
 ɷ
 ĭ
 w
 Ĉϵ
 
 П̽y
 •̽y
 ȼ̽y
 Ŀ
 ģK
 
 
 
 ˨ϵ
 
 ˷o
 Ϳ
 طNTϵ
 
 طNT
 T
 ˷T
 O
 ָr

“ϵ҂
 
Ԓ025-83997899
棺025-56671585
֙C180 6161 5050
ۺ159 5055 8388
Wַwww.dfpzlr.buzz
ַ
ϾЗϼ^~ޘ򄓘I@Ƽаl·18̖
Ͼֿڅ^I1̖
Ͼн^MϪֵ
 
 
˷]ָr  


˷TϢָr
g[Δ28018


 
,,
oOҎ ̖ λע
1䓽ȷo]THFM0716(5)4940
2HFM0820(6)5560
3HFM0820(5)5730
4HFM0920(6)5900
5HFM0920(5)6070
6HFM1020(6)6240
7HFM1020(5)6700
8HFM1220(6)6660
9HFM1220(5)7220
10HFM1320(6)7080
11HFM1320(5)7550
12HFM1520(6)7600
13HFM1520(5)8030
14HFM2020(6)9850
15HFM2020(5)10650
16䓽Tȷo]THHFM0820(6)6280
17HHFM0820(5)6560
18HHFM0920(6)6740
19HHFM0920(5)6910
20HHFM1020(6)6980
21HHFM1020(5)7250
22HHFM1220(6)8140
23HHFM1220(5)8370
24HHFM1320(6)8540
25HHFM1320(5)8920
26HHFM1520(6)9370
27HHFM1520(5)10290
28HHFM2020(6)11030
29HHFM2020(5)11700
30䓽]THM07163900
31HM08204610
32HM09205020
33HM10205360
34HM12205800
35HM13206090
36HM15206680
37HM20208250
38䓽T]THHM08205880
39HHM09206340
40HHM10207100
41HHM12207530
42HHM13207850
43HHM15208580
44HHM202010250
45䓽Yȷo]TGFM0716(6)6500
46GFM0716(5)6740
47GFM0820(6)7250
48GFM0820(5)8300
49GFM0920(6)9210
50GFM0920(5)9700
51GFM1020(6)9960
52GFM1020(5)11070
53GFM1220(6)11270
54GFM1220(5)12160
55GFM1320(6)12050
56GFM1320(5)13450
57GFM1520(6)12660
58GFM1520(5)15650
59GFM2020(6) 19190
60GFM2020(5) 21710
61䓽Ypȷo]TGSFM2525(5) 39850
62GSFM3025(5) 48190
63GSFM3030(5) 53430
64GSFM4025(5) 60260
65GSFM4030(5) 76570
GSFM5025(6) ,,,,,,,;80350
67GSFM5025(5)82010
68GSFM6025(6) 84520
69GSFM6025(5) 92610
70䓽YTȷo]TGHFM0820(6) 8560
71GHFM0820(5) 9080
72GHFM0920(6) 9840
73GHFM0920(5) 11480
74GHFM1020(6) 11240
75GHFM1020(5) 11910
76GHFM1220(6) 12400
77GHFM1220(5) 12920
78GHFM1320(6) 13430
79GHFM1320(5)15280
80GHFM1520(6) 16550
81GHFM1520(5)17580
82GHFM2020(6) 18630
83GHFM2020(5)22130
84䓽YTpȷo]TGHSFM2525(6)42060
85GHSFM2525(5)47920
86GHSFM3025(6)52080
87GHSFM3025(5)57270
88GHSFM4025(6)64720
89GHSFM4025(5)71680
90GHSFM4030(6)78050
91GHSFM4030(5)87980
92GHSFM5025(6)81750
93GHSFM5025(5)90570
94GHSFM5030(6)83040
95GHSFM6025(6)99020
96GHSFM6025(5)109400
97GHSFM6030(6)110250
98GHSFM7025(6)119910
99GHSFM7025(5)122590
100ʽpȷo]TJSFM2525(5) 67120
101JSFM3025(5)80200
102JSFM4525(5) 112520
103JSFM6025(5) 122300
104Bͨppȷo]TGSFMG3025(6)65190
105GSFMG4025(6)83470
106GSFMG5025(6)93980
107GSFMG6025(6)104560
108µ_ʽpȷo]TNSFM4025(6)98340
109NSFM5025(6)112010
110NSFM6025(6)125680
111䓽Y]TGM07164960
112GM08205760
113GM09206380
114GM10206900
115GM12207500
116GM13209050
117GM152012730
118GM202014760
119䓽Yp]TGSM252531950
120GSM302540650
121GSM303042820
122GSM402548310
123GSM403058600
124GSM502564450
125GSM602574580
126GSM603083610
127䓽YT]TGHM0820 5880
128GHM09206670
129GHM1020 7550
130GHM1220 8480
131GHM1320 9830
132GHM1520 14330
133GHM2020 15830
134䓽YTp]TGHSM252536010
135GHSM302548220
136GHSM402557280
137GHSM403067380
138GHSM502574120
139GHSM503080310
140GHSM602585760
141GHSM603096170
142GHSM7025104200
143ʽp]TJSM252547390
144JSM302560280
145JSM402571590
146JSM502588030
147JSM602597790
148JSM7025123720
149o]TFMP0820(5) 18920
150FMP1020(5)22910
151FMP1320(5)27680
152FMP1520(5)29760
153]TMP082015390
154MP092016350
155MP102017300
156MP122018430
157MP132019950
158MP152021760
159HKP600519360
160HKP800520800
161HKP1000524490
162]^촰MGCP120814820
163늿طo]TDFM1020(5) 43110
164DFM1320(5)48710
165DFM1520(5)52100
166늿]TDM102040370
167DM132044730
168DM152049170
169ȷo]TFFHM0820(6) 13940
170FFHM1020(6) 16790
171FFHM1220(6) 18520
172FFHM1320(6) 19850
173FFHM1520(6) 22670
174ȷ]TFHM08206890
175FHM10207840
176FHM12209340
177FHM132011100
178FHM152013480
179]^촰MGC10083720
180MGC12084200
181zʽTKJH20051540
182KJH30052000
183KJH40054600
184KJH50055680
185KJH60057370
186KJH800511470
187KJH1000512600
188Ҕ[ʽTH300(5) 1480
189HK400(5) 3920
190HK600(5) 5630
191HK800(5) 6860
192HK1000(5) 8700
193Bͨpo]°FMDB3030(6)8550
FMDB3030(6)19550
194FMDB3030(5)8550
FMDB3030(5)20520
195FMDB4030(6)9990
,FMDB4030(6)26040
196FMDB4030(5)9990
FMDB4030(5)27490
197FMDB5030(6)11430
FMDB5030(6)32530
198FMDB5030(5)11430
FMDB5030(5)33180
199RՉo]°LFMDB4025(6)9550
LFMDB4025(6)28640
200LFMDB4027(5)9850
LFMDB4027(5)32310
201LFMDB5025(6)11040
LFMDB5025(6)37850
202LFMDB5027(5)11320
LFMDB5027(5)39940
203LFMDB6027(6)12810
LFMDB6027(6)50040
204LFMDB7030(5)14010
LFMDB7030(5)62390
205ք]yDN200550
206DN300690
207DN4001000
208DN5001680
209DN6002570
210DN8004230
211DN10005380
212늄]yDN2003270
213DN3003480
214DN4004030
215DN5004780
216DN6006850
217DN8008160
218DN10009870
219^V5006310
220SR78-10008160
221;WVmLWP-X D21880 ʽ
222LWP-X D32300 ʽ
223LWP-X D4<, td="">2720 ʽ
224LWP-X D53450 ʽ
225LWP-X D64920 ʽ
226LWP-X D76090 ʽ
227LWP-X320
228LWP-D390
229ԄŚTYF-D200380
230YF-D250(AL)410
231_̤LCSR9003590 2
232DJF-14360 4
233ŚyPS-D2502190 FSH-250

ע1гOxԡչ̷oOxÈDRFJ01-2008
    2̖1̖204oOrѺb\ݔMwww.dfpzlr.buzz

 

P]T  

 

 

  һƪ£2016˷Tָr  

üֻ齫
УϾؼO޹˾
ַϾֿڅ^I1̖ Ԓ86-025-56671585
  KICP12018850̖